Mai Hing Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

18 results of property for lease
District select: Kwun Tong

Gross Area: 220 ft² @20.9
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,600
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 380 ft² @15.5
Saleable Area: 195 ft² @30.3
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 150 ft² @18.7
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @28
Lease HKD$2,800
landlord
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @22.5
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @13.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Simple
City view
Building view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,575 ft² @14.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @17.5
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 300 ft² @20.7
Good Loyalty Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,575 ft² @14.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,575 ft² @14.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @17
Soar Property
Lease HKD$24,310
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @18
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$198,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 520 ft² @17.9
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @34.4
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,575 ft² @14.3
Long Property(services)limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 600 ft² @15
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09