Mai Hing Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

20 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

Gross Area: 220 ft² @20.9
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,600
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,575 ft² @15.9
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 150 ft² @18.7
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @28
Lease HKD$2,800
landlord
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,110 ft² @16.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 930 ft² @15.6
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Building view
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,865 ft² @12.8
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Simple
Building view
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 600 ft² @15
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @17
Soar Property
Lease HKD$24,310
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @17.5
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 200 ft² @22.5
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @13.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Simple
City view
Building view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,575 ft² @14.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @17.5
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 300 ft² @20.7
Good Loyalty Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,575 ft² @14
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11