Hang Tak Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai

Hang Tak Building Estate

Hang Tak Building located at No.1 Electric Street. It provides 59 units.

See Hang Tak Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Wan Chai Hang Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @44.5
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Building view
Wan Chai Hang Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @47
Tung Mei Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22