Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,556 results of property for lease
Tsim Sha Tsui Tin Man Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @48.6
Mandarin Property Consultant Company
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 5--ANKING HOUSE

Gross Area: 486 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @36.3
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Elegant
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit M,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @89
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @48.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Crystal Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 860 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 712 ft² @44.9
Eminent Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | High Floor,LAI YAR COURT--TOWER 3

Gross Area: 457 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @44.2
Hon Leader Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$15,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Ho Man Tin Overseas Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @11.9
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @32.3
Tak Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Tuen Mun Land | Room 88

Saleable Area: 100,000 ft² @5
Ccc (property) Capital Resource Ltd.
Lease HKD$500,000
Storage Land
Yuen Long Ho Shun Tai Building | Unit 5,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @37.2
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 350 ft² @16.8
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,880
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @42.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom
All Electrical Appliance
Sheung Shui Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @15.6
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$7,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Mong Kok Shun King Building | Unit A7,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 286 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 222 ft² @53.2
On Cheuk Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
Leased
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Wan Chai Hong Fu Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 332 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 145 ft² @62.1
Lease HKD$9,000
Chair
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Mong Kok 447 Reclamation Street

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @25
On Cheuk Property Agency
Lease HKD$45,000
Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11