Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

23,995 results of property for lease
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1(2A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 748 ft² @61.5
Elite Union
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King
Sham Shui Po J Loft | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 205 ft² @62.4
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Ascend Speed

Gross Area: 260 ft² @14.6
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @27.1
Lease HKD$3,800
5+ Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
landlord
Commercial Office
Luxury
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @48.6
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Elegant
Wan Chai Wing Tak Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 450 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @39.6
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 693 ft² @18.5
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
Kwun Tong Texwood Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 4,620 ft² @8.4
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 520 ft² @17.3
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 536 ft² @18.3
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 14,KENSWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @28.3
Yat Sing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @41
Fu Ying Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Kwun Tong Kwun Tong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @39
Fu Ying Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Sheung Shui Village | High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23.5
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Luxury
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 702 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 529 ft² @26.1
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsing Yi Village House | Half Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @33.7
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11