Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,734 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,213 ft² @23.7
Amazing Property (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 512 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @44.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung

Gross Area: 1,610 ft² @37.3
Amazing Property (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Taikoo Shing | Unit B,Mid Floor,KAM SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @47.4
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @55
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Garden view
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 630 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @48.4
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
NA
Sai Kung Floral Villas | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,692 ft² @31.9
Perfect Properties
Lease HKD$54,000
3 Bedrooms
Ensuite
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 609 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @51.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 1,948 ft² @14.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Simple

Gross Area: 370 ft² @16.2
Saleable Area: 185 ft² @32.4
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @69.4
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Yau Tong One East Coast | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @59.7
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio
Apartment
Kowloon Dev

Gross Area: 10,100 ft² @6.7
Lease HKD$68,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Indoor Car Park
Shaukeiwan Hing Man Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 332 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 192 ft² @54.7
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tai Po Village | Room 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Wing Tai Hong Properties Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Village House
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
North Point Mary Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @41
Well Full Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11