Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

25,006 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 3,750 ft² @15.9
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$59,800
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,265 ft² @16
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$36,240
Industrial Building
KaiLong
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sheung Shui Village | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @20.3
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Pet friendly
Carpark
Quarry Bay Finnie | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 361 ft² @63.7
Century 21 Richflow Property
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Wang On

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @40.6
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 2,445 ft² @13
Saleable Area: 1,916 ft² @16.6
Chk Property Limited
Lease HKD$31,780
Studio , 3 Toilets
South east
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
San Po Kong Horizon East | 高層, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,943 ft² @17.7
Chk Property Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
South east
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Mountain view
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Wan Chai Linfond Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 646 ft² @49.5
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
Roof top
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tiu Keng Leng Mount Verdant | Unit G,High Floor

Saleable Area: 684 ft² @33.6
Lease HKD$23,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | High Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @56.9
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sea view
Ho Man Tin Hannover Court | Unit ST-87A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,173 ft² @36.7
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Tai Wo Hau Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14.6
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Mid Floor,BLOCK W, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @46.4
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City and Urban
Luxury
Tsing Yi Village House | Half Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @27.6
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long 不收地*正規密封倉

Gross Area: 38,000 ft² @7.9
Fongs Property Agency
Lease HKD$300,000
Warehouse
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11