Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

25,007 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 8,500 ft² @7.6
Kin Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$65,000
Storage Land

Saleable Area: 9,000 ft² @10.2
Kin Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$92,000
Warehouse

Saleable Area: 699 ft² @65.8
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
New World
Quarry Bay Chung Hing Mansion | Unit 20,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @39
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14.6
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$10,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Good school zone
Whole floor
Pet friendly
Sheung Shui 不收地*Os倉地

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @11.7
Fongs Property Agency
Lease HKD$129,000
Storage Land
Quarry Bay Sunway Gardens | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @39.2
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Wan Chai The Avenue | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @63.6
Target View Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @54.2
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony

Gross Area: 491 ft² @20.2
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @39
Best Partners Properties Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @8.2
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sheung Shui *大路邊不收地*

Gross Area: 35,000 ft² @8.9
Fongs Property Agency
Lease HKD$310,000
Warehouse
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,KENSWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 709 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 556 ft² @25.2
Lease HKD$14,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Simple
To Kwa Wan Parc 22 | Low Floor

Gross Area: 792 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @47.3
Union Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11