Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,640 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Tai Wah Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @48.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Wardobe
Bed
North Point Chinese Mansion | Single Building, High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @42.4
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Mong Kok Cheong Kee House | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet

Saleable Area: 615 ft² @12.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Mong Kok Shanghai Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @44.6
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @48.9
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Kowloon City Man Yuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 571 ft² @43.8
J‘s Property (kowloon Tong)
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple

Saleable Area: 217 ft² @24.4
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Balcony

Gross Area: 317 ft² @41
Saleable Area: 217 ft² @59.9
Kowloon Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Causeway Bay | Suite

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @58
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Yau Ma Tei Shun Fung Building | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 333 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 230 ft² @52.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Causeway Bay | Suite

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @47.5
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
To Kwa Wan To Kwan Wan | Room 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @44.8
Full Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Hung Hom Baker Circle Greenwich | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @60.6
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
North Point Chinese Mansion | Single Building, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @51.2
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Partially Furnished
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11