Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,685 results of property for lease
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @67.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK H-20,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,009 ft² @64.4
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @76.9
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Elegant
Terrace
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 967 ft² @29
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
TV
Fanling Commune Modern | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @42.1
Flora Plaza
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Sai Ying Pun Elegant Garden | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 513 ft² @38.6
Hung Yuen Property
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Wan Chai Luen Lee Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 442 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @48.7
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Wan Chai Sam Yuen Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @47.9
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Wah To Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 315 ft² @41
Saleable Area: 192 ft² @67.2
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Good school zone
Tai Wai Festival City | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,273 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 959 ft² @44.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$43,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Cheung Sha Wan Chinese Mansion | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Goldtop Property Ltd
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Elegant
Good view
City view
Building view
Yuen Long | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @10.6
Gold Rich Property Development Co., Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Lai Chi Kok 永盛工業大厦 | Room 12F9A, High Floor

Gross Area: 220 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @45.5
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Cheung Sha Wan Hong Fai Building | Unit B5,High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @50
Park Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @36.1
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Building view
City view

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11