Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,696 results of property for lease
North Point Seaview Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 407 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @53.6
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Mong Kok Concord Building | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 412 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Western Style Bldg
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Low Floor,T2B

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @48.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @46.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 20

Gross Area: 710 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @38.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Sai Ying Pun Yuk Ming Towers | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 652 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @46.6
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Unit 17,High Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 586 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @44
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Low Floor,TOWER 5B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @49.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @67.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK H-20,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,009 ft² @64.4
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @76.9
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Elegant
Terrace
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 967 ft² @29
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
TV
Fanling Commune Modern | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @42.1
Flora Plaza
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Sai Ying Pun Elegant Garden | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 513 ft² @38.6
Hung Yuen Property
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Wan Chai Luen Lee Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 442 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @48.7
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Wan Chai Sam Yuen Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @47.9
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11