Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,427 results of property for lease
Wan Chai J Residence | Low Floor

Gross Area: 814 ft² @43
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @59.1
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wan Chai Newman House | Low Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 483 ft² @43.1
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$20,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Tai Po Beautiful Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 379 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 296 ft² @41.6
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit H,High Floor,SUN NING BUILDING--BLOCK G

Gross Area: 356 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 292 ft² @47.9
Midland Property
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Induction Hob
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.19 GLEE PATH,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 860 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 638 ft² @35.7
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Sole Agent
Fotan The Arles | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 527 ft² @50.5
The Palazzo Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
Elegant
All Furniture
Fanling 粉嶺村屋 | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @16.7
Fongs Property Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Village House
House
Garden view
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Pet friendly
The Lohas Hemera | Unit LB,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 941 ft² @34
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$32,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @40
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @20
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,125 ft² @41.8
Saleable Area: 849 ft² @55.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$47,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
VR
Cheung Sha Wan The Astro | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 173 ft² @72.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Astro Far East
All Electrical Appliance
Chair
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 746 ft² @60.3
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
Road King
Garden view
Sea view
Pet friendly
Include Powder Room
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit D,High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 3,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 1,760 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @36
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$49,000
North east
Apartment
HKR
Balcony
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @51.7
Hong Kong United Group
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11