Stand-alone Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,762 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 472 ft² @53
Saleable Area: 369 ft² @67.8
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @39.7
Dream Garden Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Ap Lei Chau Sunny Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 485 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 340 ft² @44.1
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Stand-alone Building
Simple
North Point Kiu Kwan Mansion | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 138 ft² @79.7
Oriental Real Estate Property
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Lam Tin Chinese Mansion | Haizhu Tower, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @16.6
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @21.4
Dynamic Property Consultants(laguna City) Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Lam Tin Chinese Mansion | Jiahualou, Low Floor

Gross Area: 230 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @33.3
Dynamic Property Consultants(laguna City) Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Tsuen Wan On Foo Building | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 525 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @39.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @62.8
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe

Saleable Area: 274 ft² @43.8
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Mong Kok Cheong Kee House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @44.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 224 ft² @37.9
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Ho Man Tin Kai Hing Building | Unit A[114],Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @55.6
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 412 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @46.1
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$15,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
City view
Tai Kok Tsui Fuk Wo Mansion | Unit B7,High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @39.6
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$9,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Building view
City view
Good view
Simple
Jordan Po Wah Building | Mid Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 205 ft² @53.7
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
City view
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11