Stand-alone Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,652 results of property for lease
Tai Kok Tsui Fuk Wo Mansion | Unit B7,High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @39.6
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$9,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Building view
City view
Good view
Simple
Jordan Po Wah Building | Mid Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 205 ft² @56.1
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
City view
Luxury
Shaukeiwan Ho King Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @42.7
T & T Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @48.7
Chaylen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 632 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @57.9
Chaylen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
To Kwa Wan Kam Shing House | Unit 6,Low Floor

Gross Area: 374 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @48
Gold Time Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
Pet friendly
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 350 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 268 ft² @46.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Cheong Hei Mansion | Room 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 515 ft² @33
Sky Well Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Ngau Chi Wan Clear Water Bay 8 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 671 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @43.7
Gamway Property Agency Limited Ngai Chi Wan Branch
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Chun Wo
North Point 101 Kings Road | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @75.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,500
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
Good view
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Wilton Place | Unit F,High Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @52.3
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tsuen Wan Tim Wah Building | Room 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 175 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 165 ft² @47.3
Loyal Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Quarry Bay Royal Terrace | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @47.5
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Causeway Bay Paterson Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @72.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11