Stand-alone Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,650 results of property for lease
Fortress Hill Rialto Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @40
Shun Tak Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Pet friendly
Yau Ma Tei Shui Fung Building | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @40.7
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @51.8
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good view
Pet friendly
Jordan Kam Po Building | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @39.8
Century21 Culture Property Ltd
Lease HKD$13,900
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @68.6
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @7.8
Saleable Area: 626 ft² @13.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Prince Edward Circle Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 527 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @49.4
Andy Properties Agency
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @51.5
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
To Kwa Wan City Hub | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @49.6
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tai Kok Tsui Lai Po Building | Unit 1,High Floor

Gross Area: 409 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @41.2
Billions Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Leased
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Hung Hom Golden Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 398 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @49.3
Fu Yip Property Agency Co Ltd
Lease HKD$13,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Terrace
MTR nearby
To Kwa Wan L.harbour18 | Mid Floor,L.Harbour18, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @48.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Mong Kok Cheung Hing Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @42.2
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @52.4
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimbry Court | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @48.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Mong Kok Cheung Hing Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @42.2
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Building view
City view
Good view
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09