Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,598 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 700 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 495 ft² @36
Harbour Like Property Company
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Chair
Yuen Long The Vineyard | Whole Block, House No.2, La Maison Vineyard

Saleable Area: 1,591 ft² @30.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @55.9
Love Property
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
River view
Garden view
Good view
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Pak Sha Tsuen | Room 00, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @20
Sunshine Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
1 day ago posted
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 482 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 383 ft² @41.3
Centerland Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Building view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
1 day ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit A1,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 345 ft² @60.9
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 10,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,397 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @24.1
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$26,500
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
1 day ago posted
Tsing Yi Tierra Verde | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 849 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 678 ft² @50.1
Centerland Property Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 811 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 666 ft² @40.5
Centerland Property Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Tsim Sha Tsui Luna Court | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @44.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Lyton Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Tai Po The Regent | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 583 ft² @44.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
To Kwa Wan Harmony Garden | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 848 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 587 ft² @47.7
Chase Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
City view
Simple
Ensuite
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Tsing Yi Tierra Verde | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 12

Gross Area: 969 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 772 ft² @38.7
Centerland Property Limited
Lease HKD$29,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Swimming Pool View
All Electrical Appliance
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Kam Sheung Road, Pat Heung | Underground

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @24.1
Lease HKD$5,300
landlord
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11