Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

315 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

Gross Area: 935 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @25.1
Lease HKD$17,800
Duplex Apartment

Gross Area: 1,138 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @28.3
Lease HKD$24,800
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
4 Bedrooms
landlord
Apartment
Sino
Sea view

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 535 ft² @27.7
Lease HKD$14,800
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Apartment
Sino
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,741 ft² @32.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$90,000
Apartment
House
Vanke
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @45.9
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Mid Floor(UG-9|19/F),TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @28.2
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit J,Mid Floor,Tower 2,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @29.1
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Low Floor,TOWER 6,Skypoint Royale

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @26.6
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Wave | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 1,594 ft² @41.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$66,000
Apartment
L'Avenue
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit B, High Floor, Tower 9, The Terrace

Saleable Area: 1,349 ft² @41.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$56,000
Apartment
Kerry
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit H,Mid Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @35.3
Onyx
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Simple
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 281 ft² @32
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 5(5B),PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @41.2
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$8,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 317 ft² @36.3
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit B,High Floor,Tower 5(5B),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @36.5
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11