Yuen Long Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

757 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long Village | House

Gross Area: 270 ft² @15.6
Cheung Ho Realty
Lease HKD$4,200
Apartment
Village House
House
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Yuangang, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @16.8
Landmart Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Ho Shun Yee Building | Unit 2,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 395 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @38.9
Hang Fai Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 320 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @24
Hundred Streams Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Roof top
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 598 ft² @23.4
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @31.5
Midland Property
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
VR
Yuen Long After The Rain | Mid Floor,AFTER THE RAIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 454 ft² @38.1
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Hang Cheong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @36.3
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Building view
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @23
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,569 ft² @31.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
House
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Apartment | Room B

Saleable Area: 636 ft² @25.9
Yick Fat Property Co
Lease HKD$16,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Building view
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone C

Gross Area: 1,138 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 840 ft² @29.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @14.2
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms
Village House
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Hava | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @49.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Yuen Long Ho Shun Yee Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 395 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @38.2
富成地產
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22