Yuen Long Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

758 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Village | House

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @8.7
Cheung Ho Realty
Lease HKD$8,700
Apartment
Village House
House
Yuen Long Park Hillcrest | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @33.9
Myland Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room A, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @13.6
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Pet friendly
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,569 ft² @31.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
House
SHKP
Elegant
Yuen Long Ho Shun Yee Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 395 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @36.4
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @35.9
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room B, High Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @25.5
Shui Hing Estate Agency
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 800 ft² @15
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @15
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Balcony
Terrace
Duplex Apartment
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit B1,High Floor,Tower 9,II

Saleable Area: 478 ft² @40.8
Sunny Eldo Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @36.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Yuen Long Twin Regency | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @33.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Yuen Long Atrium House | Unit A5,Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 231 ft² @39
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Emerald Green | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,074 ft² @18.4
Saleable Area: 822 ft² @24.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Room W, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @15.8
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @34.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22