Yuen Long Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

754 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
17 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Del Sol | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 12, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 883 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 739 ft² @26.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Ensuite
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
Good view
Elegant
18 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Town | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 6,YOHO TOWN

Gross Area: 544 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @38.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Underground Units, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @23.4
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
19 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Yuen Long Yuen Long Village House | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
Yuen Long Village | Third Floor Connected To Rooftop, High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @21.3
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
20 hours ago posted
Yuen Long | High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @7.5
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Yuen Long Kam Tin Sin | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @17.3
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Village House
20 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Hava | Unit H,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @41.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Kerry
Garden view
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 545 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 403 ft² @35.5
Midland Property
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 736 ft² @38
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
MTR nearby
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Village | House

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @8.7
Cheung Ho Realty
Lease HKD$8,700
Apartment
Village House
House
Yuen Long Park Hillcrest | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @33.9
Myland Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room A, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @13.6
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Pet friendly
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,569 ft² @31.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
House
SHKP
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22