Yuen Long Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

771 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
10 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @10.8
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @11.4
Easy House Property
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
10 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @45
Capital Base Estate
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Luxury
10 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Park Yoho | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,006 ft² @37.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$38,000
Ensuite
10 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Parcville | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8--TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 673 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @31.4
Ah Lee Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Apartment | Single-Building

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @38.5
Ka Shing Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Tong Lau
Yuen Long Apartment | Single Building

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @25.3
Ka Shing Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Western Style Bldg
Yuen Long Sol City | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @46
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
11 hours ago posted
Yuen Long La Grove | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,068 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 857 ft² @32.7
Kwong Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Good view
City view
11 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @46.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
Clubhouse
12 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 426 ft² @38
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,200
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @35.9
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @21.2
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bedroom
Village House
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER M6

Gross Area: 1,257 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 964 ft² @29.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER M7

Gross Area: 1,532 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 1,231 ft² @39.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$49,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit H,Low Floor,Tower 3,PHASE B

Saleable Area: 441 ft² @40.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22