Yuen Long Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

758 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long Ho Shun Yee Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 395 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @38.2
富成地產
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly

Gross Area: 334 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 233 ft² @42.1
富成地產
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Yuen Long Yik Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 334 ft² @29.6
富成地產
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Twin Regency | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @32.7
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Terrace
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Town | Low Floor,TOWER 6,YOHO TOWN

Gross Area: 544 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @38.4
Lease HKD$16,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @36.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 599 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @31.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 25B,PARK YOHO NAPOLI, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @32.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 28,PARK YOHO NAPOLI, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 251 ft² @47.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @30.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Balcony
Clubhouse
Elegant
Good view
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 251 ft² @41.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Clubhouse
Balcony
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Reach | Mid Floor,TOWER 13, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 433 ft² @27.7
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
City view
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Ho Shun Lee Building | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @30.6
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Park Reach | High Floor

Saleable Area: 211 ft² @40.8
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Yoho Town | High Floor,TOWER 2,YOHO TOWN

Gross Area: 580 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @36
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$15,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22