Yuen Long Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

758 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @16
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit B6,High Floor,Tower 9,II

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @44.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Yuen Long Park Yoho | High Floor,TOWER 32A,PARK YOHO MILANO

Saleable Area: 405 ft² @34.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Yuen Long Village | Underground, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @18.3
Energetic Properties Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Yuen Long Kam Sheung Road | 1/F / 2/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.1
Energetic Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Yuen Long Hava | Unit H,Low Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 403 ft² @37.2
Tak Wing Property Company
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Kerry
Yuen Long Village | 123, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Village House
Elegant
Yuen Long Next To The Staff Canteen In Xia Che Village | Next To The Parcel Self-Pickup Point, Low Floor

Gross Area: 388 ft² @12.8
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @17.3
Lease HKD$4,980
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Outdoor Car Park
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER M6

Gross Area: 1,257 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 964 ft² @30.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Wardobe
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone N

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @32.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
River view
Outdoor Car Park
Yuen Long Holly Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 679 ft² @16.2
Saleable Area: 327 ft² @33.6
Midland Realty International Ltd
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Yuen Long Sheung Yau Tin Tsuen | Underground, Low Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @23.2
Energetic Properties Limited
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Village | Third Floor Connected To Rooftop, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.6
Reliable House Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Yuen Long San Tin Pang Loon Tei | Room 1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @20
Lease HKD$3,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Subdivided Unit
Yuen Long | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 180 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 165 ft² @17.9
Lease HKD$2,950
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
House
Welcome University's Student
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22