Yuen Long Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

752 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @39.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,600
.
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 25B,PARK YOHO NAPOLI, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @31.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,500
.
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit F,High Floor,Tower 1,PHASE B

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @49.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Overpass with garden (no car access), Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @18.6
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Ensuite
Maid bedroom

Gross Area: 508 ft² @18.7
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @31.1
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @36.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Yuen Long Twin Regency | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 373 ft² @37
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 498 ft² @39.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
Yuen Long Residence 88 | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 661 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 519 ft² @31.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
Yuen Long Galore Garden | 8 Seats, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8.9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @8.9
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Yuen Long Tung Yik Building | Unit F,High Floor

Gross Area: 446 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @35.7
Tak Wing Property Company
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
CK Asset
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Pet friendly
Include Powder Room
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 499 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @33.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Yuen Long | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @16
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22