Yuen Long Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

749 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 15A,PARK YOHO GENOVA

Saleable Area: 1,006 ft² @37.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Room 2, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @6.4
Ba Fang Ling Long
Lease HKD$11,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Yuen Long 白沙村 | 2Nd Floor With Rooftop

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Luen Ki Estate Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
Village House
Yuen Long Greenview Garden | Jinshang Road, Low Floor

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @1.5
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @11.8
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Table
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yuen Long Village | House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @10.9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yuen Long Villa By The Park | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 586 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @31.7
Infinity Wealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Village | Room A, High Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @17.1
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Terrace
~
Yuen Long Len Shing Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 394 ft² @30.5
Greatness Property
Lease HKD$12,000
Stand-alone Building
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @35.3
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
House
Indoor Car Park
Luxury
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @25.7
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | Room A, High Floor

Gross Area: 260 ft² @23.8
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Yuen Long Village | 160, Low Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @19
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @12.8
Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @12.8
Starlite Property Management Ltd
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Luxury
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 532 ft² @36.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Yuen Long Twin Regency | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @30.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22