Yuen Long Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

760 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 180 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 165 ft² @17.9
Lease HKD$2,950
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
House
Welcome University's Student
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Nnn
Yuen Long Mau Tan Mansion | Nnnn, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @32.4
Shing Chiu Lai Estate Company
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Share Rental
Elegant
Nn
Yuen Long Village | Nnn, High Floor

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @33
Shing Chiu Lai Estate Company
Lease HKD$10,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long Village | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @22.3
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long The Brand | Unit A, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,265 ft² @13.7
Saleable Area: 730 ft² @23.7
Lease HKD$17,280
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 962 ft² @29.1
Fullsgood Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
House
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 962 ft² @31.2
Fullsgood Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
House
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 1,245 ft² @29.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
Apartment
House
Yuen Long Kam Sheung Road | Covered rooftop on the 3rd floor (solar energy)

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7.1
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7.1
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @18.1
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @18.1
Starlite Property Management Ltd
Lease HKD$38,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Yuen Long Village | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @14.7
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,138 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 840 ft² @29.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Building view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @14.4
Lease HKD$4,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Nn

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @39.1
Shing Chiu Lai Estate Company
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22