Yuen Long Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

763 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long Village | Middle-Level Units, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @15.8
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | 145A, Whole block

Gross Area: 900 ft² @11.1
Saleable Area: 900 ft² @11.1
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Village House
Simple
Yuen Long Village | 43A, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @11.7
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @11.7
Lease HKD$3,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Bed
Chair
Cabinet
Partially Furnished
Yuen Long Wang Chow | Village House, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @17.9
永佳地產
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 424 ft² @29.5
Lease HKD$12,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Yuen Long Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @20
Ho King Property & Fintech Investment Co. Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Whole floor
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Mid Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @39.7
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | Room G, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 630 ft² @20.6
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Pet friendly
-
Yuen Long Village | Small Building

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @12.7
Wing Hung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$15,200
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
Good view
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Sun Yuen Long Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 599 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @32
Wan Cheong Lung Property Company
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
SHKP
Elegant
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 850 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @33
Fullsgood Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
House
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 950 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @32.6
Fullsgood Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
House
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Yuen Long Village | Room 01, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 2,PHASE B

Gross Area: 606 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @44.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Yuen Long Grand Del Sol | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 12, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 883 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 739 ft² @27.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22