Yuen Long Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

764 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long Village | Full Thickness, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,460 ft² @11.5
Saleable Area: 1,460 ft² @11.5
Yy Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone O

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @32.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
Leased
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Outdoor Car Park
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone O

Gross Area: 850 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @31.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Outdoor Car Park
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @18.8
Lease HKD$7,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Simple
45 minutes ago posted
Yuen Long Village | The Top Floor Connects To The Rooftop Terrace., High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @25
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
60 minutes ago posted
Yuen Long Village | 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Mid-Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Pet friendly
1 hour ago posted
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @36.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
G
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @20.8
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @20.8
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
G
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Elegant
G
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @19.8
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @19.8
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Town | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 6,YOHO TOWN

Gross Area: 544 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @37.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Park Yoho | High Floor,TOWER 1A,PARK YOHO SICILIA

Saleable Area: 531 ft² @29.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
3 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 5,PHASE B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @43.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Balcony
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Garden view
Simple

Gross Area: 420 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @35.3
Yick Fat Property Co
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14.3
Ba Fang Ling Long
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
House
Village House
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22