Tai Wai Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

341 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Wai
Tai Wai The Met. Acappella | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @49.4
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SC,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,273 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 959 ft² @44.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$43,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Bookshelf
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @66.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom
Tai Wai Glamour Garden | High Floor

Gross Area: 463 ft² @40.8
Saleable Area: 365 ft² @51.8
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$18,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III

Saleable Area: 765 ft² @57.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
River view
Tai Wai Ka Tin Court | High Floor,BLOCK F

Gross Area: 605 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @32.5
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$16,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
Garden view
Mountain view
Tai Wai Shing Ho Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @45.3
Professional In Properties
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Garden view
Good view
Mountain view
Simple
Tai Wai Yan On Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 298 ft² @36.9
Professional In Properties
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Simple
City view
Tai Wai Festival City | Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE III, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 912 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 688 ft² @46.2
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tai Wai Canberra Villa | Room G, Low Floor

Gross Area: 307 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 215 ft² @36.3
Hong Kong United Group
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Sole Agent
Tai Wai The Garrison | High Floor

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @57.4
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Far East
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
Tai Wai May Shing Court | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 538 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @36.7
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$14,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tai Wai Chinese Mansion | Room 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @62.7
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit NA,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 981 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 741 ft² @43.9
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$32,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Tai Wai Holford Gardens | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @40.1
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$18,200
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22