Tai Wai Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

341 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Wai
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 634 ft² @52.1
Sky Power Property Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @54.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
VR
Tai Wai Grandeur Garden | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 434 ft² @41
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @54.3
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Bed
Wardobe
Tai Wai Grandeur Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 416 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @58.9
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$18,500
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Tai Wai King Tin Court | Mid Floor,MAN SAM HOUSE--BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @33.6
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$14,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
Good view
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @57.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Good view
City view
All Electrical Appliance
Tai Wai Ka Tin Court | High Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 576 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @37.3
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3A), I

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @55.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | High Floor,GOLDEN HARMONY COURT--BLOCK C,STAGE I

Gross Area: 480 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 285 ft² @46.3
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Tai Wai May Shing Court | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 529 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 394 ft² @42.6
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$16,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Tai Wai Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @65
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Elegant
Good view
Tai Wai Grandway Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 543 ft² @41.4
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @46.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SA,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE III

Gross Area: 912 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 688 ft² @46.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6 (6B), II

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @62.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @71
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22