Tai Wai Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

341 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Wai
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3 (3B), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 431 ft² @59.9
Elite Union
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3 (3A), I

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @57.3
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit NA,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE III, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 916 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 691 ft² @46.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 6 (6B), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 334 ft² @64.4
Midland Property
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tai Wai Glamour Garden | High Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @46.6
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
All Furniture
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6 (6B), II

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @62.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 252 ft² @51.6
Elite Union
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Mountain view
8 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Kak Tin Village | Room 2F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @24.3
K & K Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms
Village House
8 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 953 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @47.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$34,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Tai Wai Man Lai Court | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 750 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @45.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
9 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Man Lai Court | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @39.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
9 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3A), I

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @59.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SB,High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 786 ft² @45.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (1A), III

Saleable Area: 998 ft² @65.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$65,000
Apartment
10 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SA,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE I

Gross Area: 903 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @44.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22