Tai Wai Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

341 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Wai
10 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @57
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
12 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 968 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @47.5
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
River view
Elegant
13 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Met. Acappella | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 399 ft² @45.1
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
13 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Apartment | Room X, Low Floor

Gross Area: 70 ft² @64.3
Abk Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
13 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Hin Tin Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @26.4
Abk Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tai Wai Hin Tin Village | Room X, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @31.1
Abk Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
City view
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Balcony
Roof top
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | High Floor,GOLDEN BEAUTY COURT--BLOCK B,STAGE I

Gross Area: 466 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 285 ft² @47.4
Wealth Property Shatin Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Mid Floor,GOLDEN GLORY COURT--BLOCK E,STAGE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 452 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @49.2
Wealth Property Shatin Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @55.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @55.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 478 ft² @31.4
Tri-luck Property Consultants
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms
Tong Lau
.
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Grandeur Garden | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 416 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @58.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 5 (5B), II

Saleable Area: 660 ft² @54.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
Apartment
Mountain view
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @51.6
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tai Wai Pristine Villa | Mid Floor, Block 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 978 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @40.4
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22