Tai Wai Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

335 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Wai
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 3 (3A), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @54.3
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
South east
Apartment
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Ka Tin Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @35.2
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$16,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Mountain view
Elegant
Tai Wai Man Lai Court | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 750 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @45.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Hing Wan House | Unit A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @58
Lease HKD$5,800
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Sheung Keng Hau Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @24.3
Wah Nam Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Grandeur Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 416 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @57.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | High Floor,TOWER 2 (2A), I

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @60.6
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai Sun Tin Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @41.2
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @51.5
Wealth Property Shatin Limited
Lease HKD$10,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai Kak Tin Village | Room G, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @31.6
Wealth Property Shatin Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai Ka Tin Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 576 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @36.2
U-pro Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 350 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @35
Wealth Property Shatin Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sole Agent
Tai Wai Festival City | Low Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,264 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @44.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$43,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Wai Glamour Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @46.6
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 968 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 729 ft² @50.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,847 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 1,398 ft² @41.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$58,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22