Tai Wai Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

335 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Wai
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II, High Floor

Saleable Area: 454 ft² @57.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Good view
Sole Agent
Include Powder Room
VR
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @66.4
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @57.7
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Low Floor,GOLDEN WEALTH COURT--BLOCK A,STAGE II

Gross Area: 522 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @43
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$13,800
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view
Tai Wai May Shing Court | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 487 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @38.6
Wealth Property Shatin Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Garden view
Luxury
4 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,847 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 1,398 ft² @41.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 968 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 729 ft² @50.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
Tai Wai Festival City | Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE II

Gross Area: 1,102 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @42.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
4 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,089 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 825 ft² @44.6
Elite Union
Lease HKD$36,800
Apartment
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Mid Floor,GOLDEN PEACE COURT--BLOCK C,STAGE II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 336 ft² @44
Shatin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Apartment
Chinachem
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @57
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Tai Wai Hin Tin Village | Middle Layer

Gross Area: 700 ft² @26.4
U-pro Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Apartment
Village House
Garden view
Simple
Tai Wai Tin Sam Tsuen | N/A, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @38
Wah Nam Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bathroom
Village House
Tai Wai Tin Sam Tsuen | N/A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @43.3
Wah Nam Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 964 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 725 ft² @48
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Mountain view
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22