New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,412 results of property for lease
15 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,225 ft² @37.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
15 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Low Floor, Tower 17, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @32.3
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
15 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Kam Ying Court | High Floor,KAM YUET HOUSE--BLOCK G

Gross Area: 712 ft² @22.2
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @28.5
Mos Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
TV cabinet
Wardobe
Table
Bed
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Unit 8,Low Floor,GOLDEN GLORY COURT--BLOCK E,STAGE I

Gross Area: 417 ft² @11.5
Saleable Area: 266 ft² @18
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$4,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
15 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan La Costa | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,097 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @34.4
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Pet friendly
The Lohas Lp6 | Mid Floor,TOWER 5 LP6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @42.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Sea view
4 days ago posted
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1A)

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @35.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
15 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Mid Floor, Villa 10, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 779 ft² @30.6
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Tsing Yi Village House | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Good view
Whole floor
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
15 hours ago posted
Clear Water Bay Village House | Room X, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @24
Everyday Property
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
16 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @63
美聯物業
Lease HKD$17,900
Apartment
Billion Dev
16 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Altissimo | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 511 ft² @46.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
16 hours ago posted
The Lohas Villa Garda I | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @40.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 707 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @34.2
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 547 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @33.2
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11