New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,371 results of property for lease
Yuen Long Ho Shun Yee Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 395 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @40.6
富成地產
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 730 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @32.9
Mountain View Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @31.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
River view
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A9,Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @46.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit A5,Mid Floor,Tower 7,II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 763 ft² @38
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Fanling Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Yuen Long Village | Mid-Level With Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14
Reliable House Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$9,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, High Floor

Gross Area: 658 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @42.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 953 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @47.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$34,500
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Simple
Tsuen Wan Allway Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 530 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 468 ft² @31.8
Shing Yip Property (hong Kong) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hopewell
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
The Lohas Hemera | Unit RB,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 943 ft² @35.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 6,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 1,135 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 892 ft² @48
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$42,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Twin Regency | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @34.9
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Terrace
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Oma Oma | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 316 ft² @38.9
Tt Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Roof top
Tuen Mun Man Bo Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 362 ft² @24.9
Saleable Area: 263 ft² @34.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11