New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-20
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
The Chinese University of Hong Kong
The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
All
School Net 18(Southern District)
School Net 16(Eastern District)
School Net 14(Eastern District)
School Net 11(Central and Western District)
School Net 12(Wan Chai District)
All
School Net 38(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 40(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 41(Kowloon City District)
School Net 34(Kowloon City District)
School Net 35(Kowloon City District)
School Net 43(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 45(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 48(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 46(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 32(Yau Tsim Mong District)
School Net 31(Yau Tsim Mong District)
All
School Net 70(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 71(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 72(Yuen Long District)
School Net 73(Yuen Long District)
School Net 74(Yuen Long District)
School Net 81(Northern District)
School Net 80(Northern District)
School Net 83(Northern District)
School Net 66(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 64(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 65(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 88(Sha Tin District)
School Net 89(Sha Tin District)
School Net 91(Sha Tin District)
School Net 62(Tsuen Wan District)
School Net 84(Tai Po District)
School Net 95(Sai Kung District)
All
School Net 96(Islands District)
School Net 97(Islands District)
School Net 98(Islands District)
School Net 99(Islands District)
All
Southern District(HK4)
Eastern District(HK3)
Central and Western District(HK1)
Wan Chai District(HK2)
All
Sham Shui Po District(KL2)
Kowloon City District(KL3)
Wong Tai Sin District(KL4)
Kwun Tong District(KL5)
Yau Tsim Mong District(KL1)
All
Tuen Mun District(NT3)
Yuen Long District(NT4)
Northern District(NT5)
Kwai Tsing District(NT1)
Sha Tin District(NT7)
Tsuen Wan District(NT2)
Tai Po District(NT6)
Sai Kung District(NT8)
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Saleable Area
Gross Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
5,568 results of property for lease
11
Top
[High floor nice view][Can view floor][South facing with sea view] Large 2 bed rm, convenience
Tsuen Wan
The Pavilia Bay
|
Unit A,High Floor,T2B
Saleable Area: 551 ft²
@48.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
City view
8
Top
[Furnitures negotiable][Can view floor][Open view 2 bed rm] closed kitchen, toilet has window
Tsuen Wan
The Blue Yard
|
Unit E,High Floor
Gross Area: 792 ft²
@27.8
Saleable Area: 605 ft²
@36.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
City view
Good view
Simple
All Furniture
16
Top
The roof of Tai Wai Station, the real plate has a key.
Tai Wai
The Pavilia Farm
|
High Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II
Saleable Area: 679 ft²
@53
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
VR
6
Top
Near a French international school, inquiries welcome.
Tseung Kwan O
Corinthia By The Sea
|
Low Floor,TOWER 3
Saleable Area: 976 ft²
@48.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$47,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
6
Top
[Must-Visit Recommendation] Best deal on a high-floor one-bedroom apartment [Open view of the entire
The Lohas
Manor Hill
|
Unit A9,High Floor,Tower 1
Saleable Area: 300 ft²
@49.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
6
Top
元朗壆圍村中層700呎3房租$9800
Yuen Long
Pok Wai Tsuen
|
Middle Layer
Saleable Area: 700 ft²
@14
Luen Ki Estate Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
Village House
9
Top
FieldState
Tsuen Wan
Village
|
Full Floor, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 700 ft²
@14.6
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$10,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good school zone
Whole floor
Good view
Garden view
Pet friendly
4
Top
MARINI, a high-rise one-bedroom apartment in LOHAS Park, developed by Wheelock Properties, is a wate
The Lohas
Marini
|
Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3(3B)
Saleable Area: 370 ft²
@40.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Garden view
7
Top
546 sq ft southeast-facing two-bedroom apartment in Phase 2 of The Grand in Tseung Kwan O | Monthly
Tseung Kwan O
The Wings
|
Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5B,THE WINGS II
Gross Area: 693 ft²
@33.9
Saleable Area: 546 ft²
@43
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
12
Top
827 sq ft three-bedroom storage room on a mid-floor unit in Phase 2 of The Cullinan, Tseung Kwan O |
Tseung Kwan O
The Wings
|
Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,THE WINGS II, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,055 ft²
@34.1
Saleable Area: 827 ft²
@43.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Swimming Pool View
VR
10
Top
[Century 21 - Exclusive Dealer - Truly Reliable and Ready to Move In! ]
Fanling
Fanling Town Center
|
Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1
Gross Area: 533 ft²
@26.3
Saleable Area: 399 ft²
@35.1
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
7
Top
You won't believe it! Detached houses, large gardens, cats and dogs allowed! Multiple minibus routes
Fanling
Village
|
Kong Ling , Fanling, Whole block
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@6
Saleable Area: 800 ft²
@7.5
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
4
Top
Fully Furnished
Tai Po
Mont Vert
|
Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE I
Saleable Area: 181 ft²
@49.7
Ka Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
12
Top
[New deco][Key prepared][2bed pricing for 3 bed rm] Nearby mall and west MTR station, clean and tidy
Tsuen Wan
Riviera Gardens
|
Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 18
Gross Area: 829 ft²
@27.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft²
@32.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
7
Top
Beautifully decorated two-bedroom apartment above the subway station, featuring lush greenery.
Tsuen Wan
Luk Yeung Sun Chuen
|
Unit 6,Low Floor,BLOCK A
Gross Area: 511 ft²
@32.3
Saleable Area: 445 ft²
@37.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kiu Kwan
Simple
VR
1
...
63
64
65
66
67
68
...
372
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1%
Bank enquiry Tel:
39186655
Updated: 2026-05-11
Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
24800002
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|