New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,567 results of property for lease
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8.6
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,661 ft² @54.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$198,000
VR
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @19.6
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @19.6
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$4,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Whole floor
Tuen Mun Siu Hong Court | Unit 6,High Floor,SIU HANG HOUSE--BLOCK J

Gross Area: 567 ft² @19.4
Saleable Area: 467 ft² @23.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit E,Mid Floor(LG-8|20/F),TOWER 2A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @23.8
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit B, Mid Floor, Block 2, Locwood, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 814 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 633 ft² @21.8
Niceone Property Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Yuen Long Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @19.4
Reliable House Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$6,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit D,Low Floor,Dragor Tower 2,Phase 3A

Saleable Area: 237 ft² @58.2
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Terrace
Tai Wo Serenity Park | High Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 478 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @39.4
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sino
Sheung Shui Village | 1/F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @14
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @16.1
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Yuen Long Sun Yuen Long Centre | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 576 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @35.4
Mid
Lease HKD$16,500
North
Apartment
SHKP
Roof top
Yuen Long Kei Lun Shan Village | Underground

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @12.3
Lease HKD$4,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Simple
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tai Po Village | House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @20
Gold Medals Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Roof top
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 10,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 882 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @26.5
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
VR
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit A,High Floor,T2B

Saleable Area: 551 ft² @48.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11