New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,508 results of property for lease
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @14.8
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @24.9
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$40,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Simple
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | Mid Floor,CROWN By The Sea, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @29.2
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Yuet Wu Villa | Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 711 ft² @6.3
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @7.6
Lease HKD$4,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms
landlord
Home Ownership
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 955 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 741 ft² @28.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,571 ft² @25.5
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
Elegant
Shatin Mount Arcadia | Unit C,Low Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @44.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Far East
Indoor Car Park
Tsuen Wan On Fung Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @34.5
Top City Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsuen Wan Greenview Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 545 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @33.5
Midland Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sole Agent
VR
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 162 ft² @55.6
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio
Apartment
Chuang's China
Good view

Gross Area: 120 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @32.5
Shui Hing Estate Agency
Lease HKD$2,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Building view
Simple

Gross Area: 120 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @32.5
Shui Hing Estate Agency
Lease HKD$2,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Building view
Simple
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK E,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @36.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 5,100 ft² @16.6
Saleable Area: 3,272 ft² @25.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$84,500
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Sea view
Kwai Fong Kwai Cheung Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 276 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 248 ft² @44.4
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22