New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,620 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Fanling Village | Third Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
1 day ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 945 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 712 ft² @26.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Luxury
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 480 ft² @29.2
Fu On Property (cheung Tat) Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
1 day ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit A,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 523 ft² @46.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4,LOCWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 818 ft² @6.4
Saleable Area: 636 ft² @8.2
Lease HKD$5,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
1 day ago posted
Fanling Village | The Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 800 ft² @17.5
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Good View New Village | Low-Rise, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @25.6
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Lower Duplex

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @18.6
G Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
Village House
1 day ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Sha Kong Wai | House

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @16.7
Chun Fu Home Ltd
Lease HKD$35,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
House
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3C,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 524 ft² @47.3
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
All Furniture
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 510 ft² @24.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Good view
1 day ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @45.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Fotan The Arles | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 2,001 ft² @60
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$120,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Fotan Laurna Villa | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 1,323 ft² @28.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$37,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Building view
Indoor Car Park
Shatin New Town Plaza | High Floor,PITTOSPORUM COURT--BLOCK 1,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,111 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 954 ft² @43
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11