Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,668 results of property for lease
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 771 ft² @38.7
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$29,800
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa

Saleable Area: 728 ft² @61.8
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsim Sha Tsui Mirador Mansion | Unit F2,Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @70.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sham Shui Po Sevilla Crest | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 317 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 217 ft² @57.6
Billions Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Far East
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 618 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @55.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Kai Tak K.city | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 794 ft² @52.6
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$41,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
Tai Kok Tsui Tsin Shui Building | Unit N,High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @38.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Yau Tong Canaryside | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 863 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 636 ft² @37.7
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Apartment
Grand Sea
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 425 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @50.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
City view

Saleable Area: 214 ft² @58.4
Gamway Property Agency Limited Wong Tai Sin Branch
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
Far East
Elegant
Good view
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 8,High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.9
Hip Lik Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Yau Ma Tei Alhambra Building | Unit 1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Bed
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 586 ft² @59.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
Sea view
Simple

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.9
Atop Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 425 ft² @41.2
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @52.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
City view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22