Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,641 results of property for lease
Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 425 ft² @41.2
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @52.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
City view
Hung Hom Fok Lin Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @33.9
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | High Floor,BLOCK P

Gross Area: 550 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @44.9
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City and Urban
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | High Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @51.4
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
City and Urban
Hung Hom La Lumiere | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @58.1
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Building view
Pet friendly
NA

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @32.8
Lease HKD$5,900
1 Bathroom
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Hung Hom The Metropolis Residence | Low Floor,TOWER TWO

Gross Area: 626 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @52.4
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 517 ft² @33.8
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Lam Tin Laguna City | Mid Floor,BLOCK 21, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,507 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 1,205 ft² @32.4
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @45
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Jordan Booman House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @57.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Jordan 575 Canton Road

Saleable Area: 165 ft² @41.8
Y & K Properties Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Mong Kok Ho King Commercial Centre | Room 12, Low Floor

Gross Area: 161 ft² @32.9
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio
Apartment
Yau Ma Tei 509 Nathan Road

Saleable Area: 125 ft² @47.2
Y & K Properties Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
1 Bathroom
Good view
Wong Tai Sin Aspen Crest | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 353 ft² @48.2
Lease HKD$17,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Far East
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22