Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,501 results of property for lease
Tsim Sha Tsui Mirador Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @50
Great Wall Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
Kowloon Tong Hamburg Villa | Unit 4B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 872 ft² @36.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 372 ft² @41.7
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @57.4
Kai One Property
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Good view
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @68.8
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
3 Bedrooms
Refrigerator
Yau Tong One East Coast | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @57.7
Cheuka Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Induction Hob
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @57
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Mangrove | High Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @59.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Diamond Hill Fung Tak Estate | Mid Floor,Block 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 385 ft² @35.8
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$13,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Hung Hom Metro 6 | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 410 ft² @51.2
Tak Wing Realty Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
Yau Tong Chill Residence | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @50.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Mong Kok Lai Wing Building | 105A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @32.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
.
Mong Kok Sincere House | Unit 1,High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @50
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Kwun Tong Kin Fung Building | Unit E, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 370 ft² @35.1
Yee Ka Real Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$13,000
Western Style Bldg
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @44.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Cheung Sha Wan Kwok Chi House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @38.9
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11