Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

612 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 618 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 462 ft² @49.4
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,188 ft² @86.8
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$190,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @61.1
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 356 ft² @43.5
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City and Urban
Luxury
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @57
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit K,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 630 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @47.8
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 20,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 730 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 537 ft² @50.3
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 16,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,155 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @42.6
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,GREENWOOD, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,232 ft² @36.5
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 25,OCEAN VISTA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,472 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 1,102 ft² @40.4
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$44,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Hung Hom The Haddon | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @58.9
Hong Kong United Group
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,121 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 829 ft² @44.4
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 582 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @49.3
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 630 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @49.5
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Elegant
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 590 ft² @43.7
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11