Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

613 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 630 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @48.4
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,VILLA VERDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 702 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 565 ft² @45.7
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 205 ft² @62.4
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @61.5
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,248 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 948 ft² @44.1
Yu Yee Realty Company Limited
Lease HKD$41,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 12,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 682 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @45.7
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 620 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @43
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City and Urban
Good view
Elegant
3 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @63.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
MTR nearby
3 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @67.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom United Building | High Floor,HUNG WAN COURT

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @45.3
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 481 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @50.8
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
6 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @48.9
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
City and Urban
8 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Whampoa Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @43.5
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Bakerview | Mid Floor,BakerView, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 614 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @45
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Far East
Good view
Luxury
8 hours ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @66.3
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11