Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

613 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
10 hours ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | High Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @67.4
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Luxury
Mountain view
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @63.1
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
10 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @54.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | High Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @65.9
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
11 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @56.9
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
11 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Yuen Shing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 424 ft² @40.1
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Elegant
11 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @64
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
11 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 25,OCEAN VISTA

Gross Area: 1,472 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 1,102 ft² @40.7
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$44,800
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
11 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 392 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @49.2
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Hung Hom Shung Lai House | Mid Floor,SHUNG LAI HOUSE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @41.7
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Fook Wan Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @32.3
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
MTR nearby
Good school zone
12 hours ago posted
Hung Hom 美景一期 | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @38
San Kong Property
Lease HKD$3,800
South
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
Simple
Bed
Sole Agent
15 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Alpine 18 | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @62.2
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
16 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @57.3
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
City view
17 hours ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 252 ft² @62.7
Century 21 House Pleasure Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11