Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

613 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Weave Studios – Hung Hom | Room 00, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 62 ft² @80.6
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
20 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 559 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @51
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 538 ft² @48.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @38.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
City and Urban
Garden view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 515 ft² @47.6
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Garden view
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @70.7
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @57.1
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Unit A8,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 192 ft² @72.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @61.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
bcd
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @59.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 192 ft² @72.9
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @59.7
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit N,Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @61.9
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,358 ft² @50.7
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$68,800
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Gillies Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @45.8
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11