Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

603 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Chinese Mansion | Room C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @60
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom La Lumiere | Unit H,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @46.3
Jet Success Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 23,OCEAN VISTA

Gross Area: 1,179 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 884 ft² @47.5
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 481 ft² @52
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sea view
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 322 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 224 ft² @54.9
Wah Ngai Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$12,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom La Lumiere | High Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @55.6
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
Hung Hom Axis | High Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @61.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Unit K,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @59.3
Plenty Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Building view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 598 ft² @46
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @63.5
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @67.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @57.3
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @57.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @41
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11