Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

611 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @41.4
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @59.5
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chuang's Consortium
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 559 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @50.9
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 630 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @49.5
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @59.6
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 214 ft² @64.5
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 630 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @48.9
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom The Metropolis Residence | Low Floor,TOWER ONE

Gross Area: 651 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @48
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 18,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @47.3
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 630 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @46.8
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
All Furniture
Good view
Garden view
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 630 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @48.9
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 731 ft² @61.3
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$44,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @40.7
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @53.2
Lease HKD$30,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
landlord
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Sea view
Good view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @48.5
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Sung Shun House | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 616 ft² @30.8
K%26t Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Elegant
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 618 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 462 ft² @49.4
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11