Baker Circle Greenwich Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

Baker Circle Greenwich Estate

Baker Circle will be launched in 3 phases. The development is divided into 8 sites with 9 residential building, which provides 2,800 units in total. The Phase 3 is called Baker Circle.Greenwich. It located at 18 Bulkeley Street. It consist of 1 Tower.and provides 278 units. Area from 191 to 749 squarefoot which designed into studio to 3-bedroom.

See Baker Circle Greenwich estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @61.9
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Hung Hom Baker Circle Greenwich | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @62.5
Wetland Property
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student

Gross Area: 592 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @60.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @66.7
Tak Wing Realty Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Hung Hom Baker Circle Greenwich | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @60.6
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
BCE
Hung Hom Baker Circle Greenwich | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @60.4
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sofa

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @62.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Hung Hom Baker Circle Greenwich | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @64.5
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @61.9
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Hung Hom Baker Circle Greenwich | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @59.6
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @70.4
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Hung Hom Baker Circle Greenwich | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @62.5
Full Harvest( Whompoa)
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Hung Hom Baker Circle Greenwich | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @61.9
House Bay Property
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11